Department of Chemistry
Instrument Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Agilent cary UV-VIS-NIR (RM360
Bruker ATR (360)
Cell Culture
Horiba Fluoromax + (RM 360)
Horiba Fluoromax-4
Jasco 770 UV-VIS-NIR -(370)
Jasco 815 old CD
Jasco Fluorimeter FP 8250(370)
Jasco J1500 CD
MALS instrument
Mansingh Laboratory
NMR400
NMR500
Perkin IR
React IR
Rigaku Powder XRD
Room 212
Shimadzu UV-NIR
Typhoon Gel Scanner
December 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
January 2022 - Shimadzu UV-NIR - Shimadzu UV-NIR
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
16:30~17:30 MR Lab (Shubham Tiwari)
2
14:00~15:00 HM (K.P.S.)
15:00~16:00 HM (K.P.S.)
3
15:00~16:00 Gourab_AD
16:00~17:00 Gourab_AD
17:00~18:00 Gourab_AD
18:00~19:00 Dipak_AD Lab
19:00~20:00 Dipak_AD Lab
20:00~21:00 Dipak_AD Lab
4
15:00~16:00 Gourab_AD
16:00~17:00 Gourab_AD
17:00~18:00 Gourab_AD
18:00~19:00 Dipak_AD Lab
19:00~20:00 Dipak_AD Lab
20:00~21:00 Dipak_AD Lab
5
10:00~11:00 Gourab_AD
11:00~12:00 Gourab_AD
12:00~13:00 Gourab_AD
14:30~15:30 Dipin T, Subbu lab
15:30~16:30 Dipin T, Subbu lab
18:00~19:00 Dipak_AD Lab
19:00~20:00 Dipak_AD Lab
20:00~21:00 Dipak_AD Lab
6
10:00~11:00 AD lab
11:00~12:00 Hemen_AD
12:00~13:00 AD lab
18:00~19:00 Gourab_AD
7
09:30~10:30 Swayam AD lab
15:00~16:00 Ashwani (MS)
16:00~17:00 Ashwani (MS)
17:00~18:00 Aparna_AD
18:00~19:00 Aparna_AD
19:00~20:00 Aparna_AD
8
9
10
10:00~11:00 Dipak_AD Lab
11:00~12:00 Dipak_AD Lab
12:00~13:00 Dipak_AD Lab
11
10:00~11:00 Dipak_AD Lab
11:00~12:00 Dipak_AD Lab
12:00~13:00 Dipak_AD Lab
14:00~15:00 UV visible sample recording
16:30~17:30 A A Boopathi (CK)
18:00~19:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
19:00~20:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
12
10:00~11:00 Dipak_AD Lab
11:00~12:00 Dipak_AD Lab
12:00~13:00 Dipak_AD Lab
19:30~20:30 JYOTIRMAY (INN)
20:30~21:30 JYOTIRMAY (INN)
13
14:30~15:30 Swayam AD lab
14
15:00~16:00 Arka_AD
16:00~17:00 Arka_AD
17:00~18:00 Arka_AD
18:00~19:00 Aparna_AD Lab
19:00~20:00 Aparna_AD Lab
20:00~21:00 Aparna_AD Lab
15
16
17
15:00~16:00 MSB
16:00~17:00 Gourab_AD
17:00~18:00 Gourab_AD
21:00~22:00 JYOTIRMAY (INN)
22:00~23:00 JYOTIRMAY (INN)
18
14:00~15:00 Rizwan SSN
15:00~16:00 Rizwan SSN
16:00~17:00 MSB
18:00~19:00 Aparna_AD Lab
19:00~20:00 Aparna_AD Lab
20:00~21:00 Aparna_AD Lab
21:00~22:00 JYOTIRMAY (INN)
22:00~23:00 JYOTIRMAY (INN)
23:00~====> JYOTIRMAY (INN)
19
15:00~16:00 Arka_AD
16:00~17:00 Arka_AD
17:00~18:00 Arka_AD
18:00~19:00 Aparna (AD)
19:00~20:00 Aparna (AD)
20:00~21:00 Aparna (AD)
21:00~22:00 JYOTIRMAY (INN)
22:00~23:00 JYOTIRMAY (INN)
20
13:30~14:30 Arka_AD
18:00~19:00 Aparna (AD)
19:00~20:00 Aparna (AD)
20:00~21:00 Aparna (AD)
23:00~====> Arka_AD
21
00:00~01:00 Arka_AD
01:00~02:00 Arka_AD
10:30~11:30 Swayam AD lab
11:30~12:30 Swayam AD lab
13:30~14:30 Itisha Dwivedi (CS)
14:30~15:30 Subham
15:30~16:30 Subham
17:00~18:00 Deepak AD lab
18:00~19:00 Aparna_AD
19:00~20:00 Aparna_AD
20:00~21:00 Aparna_AD
21:00~22:00 bela MR
22:00~23:00 bela
22
18:00~19:00 Aparna_AD
19:00~20:00 Aparna_AD
20:00~21:00 Aparna_AD
23
24
10:30~11:30 Swayam AD lab
11:30~12:30 Swayam AD lab
19:00~20:00 ARD group SD
20:00~21:00 SD_ArD
21:00~22:00 SD_ArD
25
14:00~15:00 Arka_AD
15:00~16:00 Arka_AD
16:00~17:00 Arka_AD
17:00~18:00 Akshay T
18:00~19:00 Akshay T
26
10:00~11:00 Vratta Grover(MR Lab)
11:00~12:00 Vratta Grover(MR Lab)
15:00~16:00 MSB
16:00~17:00 Vratta Grover(MR Lab)
17:00~18:00 Bharti yadav
18:00~19:00 Bharti yadav(MR Lab)
27
18:00~19:00 arka ad lab
19:00~20:00 arka ad lab
28
16:00~17:00 Aman (GNP group)
17:00~18:00 Aman (GNP group)
18:00~19:00 Aman (GNP group)
19:00~20:00 Tejmani, AC Lab
20:00~21:00 Shirsendu, AD
21:00~22:00 Sharmistha AD
22:00~23:00 Sharmistha AD
23:00~====> Sharmistha AD
29
12:30~13:30 tejmani AC
13:30~14:30 tejmani AC
14:30~15:00 tejmani AC
15:00~16:00 Shalini
16:00~16:30 Shalini
18:30~19:00 Arka_ad
19:00~20:00 Arka_AD
20:00~21:00 Arka_AD
30
31
10:30~11:30 Swayam AD lab
11:30~12:30 Swayam AD lab
13:30~14:30 Shirsendu, AD
14:30~15:30 Shirsendu, AD
15:30~16:30 Shirsendu, AD
17:00~18:00 Aparna_AD
18:00~19:00 Aparna_AD
19:00~20:00 Aparna_AD
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
07 Jan
|
08 Jan
|
09 Jan
|
10 Jan
|
11 Jan
|
12 Jan
|
[
13 Jan
]
|
14 Jan
|
15 Jan
|
16 Jan
|
17 Jan
|
18 Jan
|
19 Jan
|
20 Jan
View Week:
13 Dec
|
20 Dec
|
27 Dec
|
03 Jan
|
[
10 Jan
]
|
17 Jan
|
24 Jan
|
31 Jan
|
07 Feb
View Month:
Nov 2021
|
Dec 2021
|
[
Jan 2022
]
|
Feb 2022
|
Mar 2022
|
Apr 2022
|
May 2022
|
Jun 2022
|
Jul 2022