Department of Chemistry
Instrument Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Agilent cary UV-VIS-NIR (RM360
Bruker ATR (360)
Cell Culture
Horiba Fluoromax + (RM 360)
Horiba Fluoromax-4
Jasco 770 UV-VIS-NIR -(370)
Jasco 815 old CD
Jasco Fluorimeter FP 8250(370)
Jasco J1500 CD
MALS instrument
Mansingh Laboratory
NMR400
NMR500
Perkin IR
React IR
Rigaku Powder XRD
Room 212
Shimadzu UV-NIR
Typhoon Gel Scanner
November 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
December 2021 - Shimadzu UV-NIR - Shimadzu UV-NIR
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
16:00~17:00 Biman (CK)
17:00~18:00 Biman (CK)
18:00~19:00 Biman (CK)
2
11:00~12:00 Annyesha PPI
12:00~13:00 Annyesha PPI
13:00~14:00 Annyesha PPI
14:00~15:00 Sonu
15:00~16:00 Sonu
18:00~19:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
19:00~20:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
20:30~21:30 Akshay (CK)
21:30~22:30 Akshay (CK)
22:30~23:30 Akshay (CK)
3
15:00~16:00 subham (cs)
16:00~17:00 subham (cs)
17:00~18:00 subham (cs)
4
19:00~20:00 santanu ArD group
20:00~21:00 santanu ArD group
21:00~22:00 Sreoshi ArD group
22:00~23:00 sreoshi ArD group
23:00~====> Sreoshi ArD group
5
6
14:00~15:00 HM (K.P.S.)
15:00~16:00 Dipak_AD Lab
16:00~17:00 Dipak_AD Lab
17:00~18:00 Dipak_AD Lab
18:00~19:00 souradip_AD
19:00~20:00 souradip_AD
20:00~21:00 souradip_AD
21:00~22:00 Dr A A Boopathi
22:00~23:00 Dr A A Boopathi
7
10:00~11:00 fariyad (AD)
11:00~11:30 fariyad (AD)
11:30~12:30 Dr A A Boopathi (CK)
12:30~13:30 Dr A A Boopathi (CK)
15:00~16:00 Dipak_AD Lab
16:00~17:00 Dipak_AD Lab
17:00~18:00 Dipak_AD Lab
18:00~19:00 Subham
19:00~20:00 Subham
8
11:00~12:00 Dr A A Boopathi (CK)
12:00~13:00 Dr A A Boopathi (CK)
13:00~14:00 Poornenth (MR lab)
14:00~15:00 Poornenth (MR lab)
15:00~16:00 Dipak_AD Lab
16:00~17:00 Dipak_AD Lab
17:00~18:00 Dipak_AD Lab
18:00~19:00 Arka_AD
19:00~20:00 Arka_AD
20:00~21:00 Arka_AD
9
10:30~11:30 HM (K.P.S.)
12:00~13:00 Arka_AD
18:00~19:00 Biman (CK)
19:30~20:30 Pratik Sudhakar Pansambal
21:30~22:30 Biman (CK)
22:30~23:30 Akshay T
23:30~====> Akshay T
10
10:00~11:00 Biman (CK)
11:00~12:00 Biman (CK)
12:00~13:00 santanu ard group
13:00~14:00 santanu ard group
15:00~16:00 Prajit (AD Lab)
16:00~17:00 Dipak_AD Lab
17:00~18:00 AD lab
18:00~19:00 RM-LAB
19:00~20:00 AD lab
21:00~22:00 AD lab
11
14:00~15:00 Arka_AD
15:00~16:00 Arka_AD
16:00~17:00 Dipak_AD Lab
17:00~18:00 Dipak_AD Lab
18:00~19:00 Gourab_AD
19:00~20:00 Gourab_AD
20:00~21:00 Gourab_AD
12
13
09:30~10:30 Poornenth (MR)
10:30~11:30 Poornenth (MR)
11:30~12:30 Poornenth (MR)
15:00~16:00 Dipak_AD Lab
16:00~17:00 Dipak_AD Lab
17:00~18:00 Dipak_AD Lab
18:00~19:00 Gourab_AD
19:00~20:00 Gourab_AD
20:00~21:00 Gourab_AD
21:00~22:00 Aparna (AD)
22:00~23:00 Aparna (AD)
23:00~====> Aparna (AD)
14
10:00~11:00 Vibhav (CS lab)
12:30~13:30 ArD
13:30~14:30 ArD
15:00~16:00 Dipak_AD Lab
16:00~17:00 Dipak_AD Lab
17:00~18:00 Dipak_AD Lab
18:00~19:00 Gourab_AD
19:00~20:00 Gourab_AD
20:00~21:00 Gourab_AD
21:00~22:00 Dr A A Boopathi (CK)
22:00~23:00 ard group
23:00~====> ard group
15
00:00~01:00 ard group_santanu
11:00~12:00 Dr A A Boopathi (CK)
12:00~13:00 Dr A A Boopathi (CK)
13:00~14:00 KAMAL UDDIN ANSARI_MS Lab
14:00~15:00 KAMAL UDDIN ANSARI
15:00~16:00 Dipak_AD Lab
16:00~17:00 Dipak_AD Lab
17:00~18:00 Dipak_AD Lab
18:00~19:00 Gourab_AD
19:00~20:00 Gourab_AD
20:00~21:00 Gourab_AD
21:00~22:00 Dr A A Boopathi (CK)
16
08:00~09:00 Arka_AD
09:00~10:00 Arka_AD
10:00~11:00 Arka_AD
15:00~16:00 Dipak_AD Lab
16:00~17:00 Dipak_AD Lab
17:00~18:00 Dipak_AD Lab
18:00~19:00 Gourab_AD
19:00~20:00 Gourab_AD
20:00~21:00 Gourab_AD
17
11:00~12:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
12:00~13:00 gul_ard group
13:00~14:00 gul_ard group
14:30~15:30 gul_ard group
19:00~20:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
20:00~21:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
18
16:00~17:00 msb
17:00~18:00 msb
18:00~19:00 Arka_AD
19:00~20:00 Arka_AD
20:00~21:00 Arka_AD
19
19:00~20:00 SD_ArD
20:00~21:00 SD_ArD
21:00~22:00 SD_ArD
20
10:00~11:00 Dipak_AD Lab
11:00~12:00 Dipak_AD Lab
12:00~13:00 Dipak_AD Lab
20:30~21:30 A A Boopathi (CK)
21:30~22:30 A A Boopathi (CK)
22:30~23:30 A A Boopathi (CK)
21
10:00~11:00 Dipak_AD Lab
11:00~12:00 Dipak_AD Lab
12:00~13:00 Dipak_AD Lab
16:00~17:00 Gourab_AD
17:00~18:00 Gourab_AD
18:00~19:00 Gourab_AD
19:00~20:00 Shreyata-PG
20:00~21:00 Shreyata-PG
21:00~22:00 Shreyata-PG
22
10:00~11:00 Dipak_AD Lab
11:00~12:00 Dipak_AD Lab
12:00~13:00 Dipak_AD Lab
20:00~21:00 Aparna_AD
21:00~22:00 Aparna_AD
22:00~23:00 Aparna_AD
23
10:00~11:00 Dipak_AD Lab
11:00~12:00 Dipak_AD Lab
12:00~13:00 Dipak_AD Lab
16:00~17:00 Gourab_AD
17:00~18:00 Gourab_AD
18:00~19:00 Gourab_AD
20:30~21:30 A A Boopathi (CK)
21:30~22:30 A A Boopathi (CK)
22:30~23:30 A A Boopathi (CK)
24
10:00~11:00 Prajit (AD Lab)
11:00~12:00 Shivalika Sharma (KS lab)
12:00~13:00 Shivalika Sharma (KS lab)
13:00~14:00 Shivalika Sharma (KS lab)
18:00~19:00 Gourab_AD
19:00~20:00 Gourab_AD
20:00~21:00 Gourab_AD
25
15:00~16:00 Gourab_AD
16:00~17:00 Gourab_AD
17:00~18:00 Gourab_AD
18:00~19:00 Dipak_AD Lab
19:00~20:00 Dipak_AD Lab
20:00~21:00 Dipak_AD Lab
26
27
10:00~11:00 Gourab_AD
11:00~12:00 Gourab_AD
12:00~13:00 Gourab_AD
15:00~16:00 Dipak_AD Lab
16:00~17:00 Dipak_AD Lab
17:00~18:00 Dipak_AD Lab
28
11:00~12:00 Gourab_AD
12:00~13:00 Gourab_AD
13:00~14:00 Gourab_AD
15:00~16:00 Dipak_AD Lab
16:00~17:00 Dipak_AD Lab
17:00~18:00 Dipak_AD Lab
18:00~19:00 Kajal Arora (AK)
19:00~20:00 Kajal Arora (AK)
29
10:00~11:00 Dipak_AD Lab
11:00~12:00 Dipak_AD Lab
12:00~13:00 Dipak_AD Lab
13:00~14:00 Sagar PG
14:00~15:00 Sagar PG
15:30~16:30 Sumitra GNP group
16:30~17:30 SWAYAM PRAKASH
17:30~18:30 subham
18:30~19:30 subham
19:30~20:00 Subham
30
10:00~11:00 Subham
11:00~12:00 Subham
12:00~13:00 Itisha Dwivedi (CS)
13:00~14:00 Shivalika Sharma (KS lab)
14:00~15:00 Gourab_AD
15:00~16:00 Gourab_AD
16:00~17:00 Gourab_AD
31
10:30~11:30 Itisha Dwivedi (CS)
12:00~13:00 ARPITA MARDI (PG LAB)
13:00~14:00 ARPITA MARDI (PG LAB)
14:00~15:00 ARPITA MARDI (PG LAB)
15:00~16:00 Gourab_AD
16:00~17:00 Gourab_AD
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
16 Dec
|
17 Dec
|
18 Dec
|
19 Dec
|
20 Dec
|
21 Dec
|
[
22 Dec
]
|
23 Dec
|
24 Dec
|
25 Dec
|
26 Dec
|
27 Dec
|
28 Dec
|
29 Dec
View Week:
22 Nov
|
29 Nov
|
06 Dec
|
13 Dec
|
[
20 Dec
]
|
27 Dec
|
03 Jan
|
10 Jan
|
17 Jan
View Month:
Oct 2021
|
Nov 2021
|
[
Dec 2021
]
|
Jan 2022
|
Feb 2022
|
Mar 2022
|
Apr 2022
|
May 2022
|
Jun 2022