1. Padmesh A (Indian Institute of Technology, Palakkad)

  2. Satrajit Adhikari (Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science, Kolkata)

  3. Rajeev Ahuja (Department of Physics and Astronomy, Uppsala University, Sweden)

  4. Ehesan Ali (Institute of Nano Science and Technology, Mohali)

  5. Murugan Natarajan Arul (KTH Royal Institute of Technology Sweden)

  6. Anoop Ayyappan (Indian Institute of Technology, Kharagpur)

  7. Rajakumar Balla (Indian Institute of Technology, Madras)

  8. P. V. Bharatam (National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali)

  9. Zexing Cao (Xiamen University, Xiamen, China)

  10. Aniruddha Chakraborty (Indian Institute of Technology, Mandi)

  11. Bun Chan (Nagasaki University, Japan)

  12. Amalendu Chandra (Indian Institute of Technology, Kanpur)

  13. K R S Chandrakumar Bhabha Atomic Research Centre, Mumbai

  14. Pratim Kumar Chattaraj (Indian Institute of Technology, Kharagpur)

  15. Guanhua Chen (University of Hongkong, China)

  16. Attila Csaszar (Eotvas Lorand University Budapest, Hungary)

  17. Clemence Corminboeuf (EPFL Lausanne, Switzerland)

  18. Usharani Dandamudi (CSIR-CFTRI, Mysore)

  19. Ayan Datta (Indian Association for the cultivation of Science, Kolkata)

  20. Masahiro Ehara (Institute for Molecular Science, Japan)

  21. Shridhar Gadre (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)

  22. Anna L. Garden (University of Dunedin, New Zealand)

  23. Nicola Gaston (University of Auckland, New Zealand)

  24. Tapan K. Ghanty (Bhabha Atomic Research Centre, Mumbai)

  25. Subhas Ghosal (Birla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani)

  26. Peter Gill (Australian National University, Canberra, Australia)

  27. Lars Goerigk (University of Melbourne, Australia)

  28. Debashree Ghosh (Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science, Kolkata)

  29. Swapan Ghosh (Bhabha Atomic Research Centre, Mumbai)

  30. Jun-ya Hasegawa (Hokaido University, Sapporo, Japan)

  31. Hajime Hirao (City University of Hong Kong, China)

  32. Anirban Hazra (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Pune)

  33. Chao-Ping Cherri Hsu (Academia Sinica, Taipei, Taiwan)

  34. Srinivasan S Iyengar (Indiana University Bloomington, USA)

  35. Garima Jindal (University of Southern California, USA)

  36. Yousung Jung (Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology, Daejeon, South Korea)

  37. Sandip Kar (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)

  38. Amir Karton (University of Western Australia)

  39. Hemant Kumar Kashyap (Indian Institute of Technology, Delhi)

  40. Hyung J. Kim (Carnegie Mellon University, USA)

  41. Kwang S. Kim (Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology, South Korea)

  42. Woo Youn Kim (Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology, Daejeon, South Korea)

  43. Debasis Koley (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Kolkata)

  44. Jer-Lai Kuo (Academia Sinica, Taipei)

  45. Ming Lei (Beijing University of Chemical Technology, China)

  46. Matthias Lein (Victoria University of Wellington, New Zealand)

  47. Jin Yong Lee (Dept. of Chem. Sungkyunkwan University, South Korea)

  48. Shuhua Li (Nanjing University, Nanjing, China)

  49. WanZhen Liang (Xiamen University, Xiamen, China)

  50. Jian Liu (Peking University, Beijing, China)

  51. Wenjian Liu (Peking University, Beijing, China)

  52. Jing Ma (Nanjing University , Nanjing, China)

  53. Satoshi Maeda (Hokkaido University,Sapporo)

  54. Sushanta Mahapatra (University of Hyderabad, Hyderabad)

  55. Rahul Maitra (RIKEN Advanced Institute for Computational Science, Kobe, Japan)

  56. Ateeque Malani (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)

  57. Seung Kyu Min (Department of Chemistry, UNIST, South Korea)

  58. Anirban Misra (North Bengal University, West Bengal)

  59. Brijesh Kumar Mishra (International Institute of Information Technology, Bangalore)

  60. Seiji Mori (Ibaraki University, Mito, Japan)

  61. Arnab Mukherjee (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Pune)

  62. Debashis Mukherjee (Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science, Kolkata)

  63. Masataka Nagaoka (Nagoya University , Nagoya, Japan)

  64. Hiromi Nakai (Waseda University , Tokyu, Japan)

  65. Masayoshi Nakano (Osaka University, Japan)

  66. Hiroshi Nakatsuji (Kyoto University, Japan)

  67. Nishanth Nair (Indian Institute of Technology, Kanpur)

  68. Minh Nguyen (University of Leuven, Belgium)

  69. Manoranjan Panda (Biocon Bristol-Myers Squibb Research Center, Bangalore)

  70. Vudhichai Parasuk (Chulalongkorn University, Thailand)

  71. Manikandan Paranjothy (Indian Institute of Technology, Jodhpur)

  72. Biswarup Pathak (Discipline of Metallurgy Engineering and Materials Science, IIT Indore)

  73. Swapan K Pati (Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research, Bangalore)

  74. Ankan Paul (Indian Association for the cultivation of Science, Kolkata)

  75. Deva PriyaKumar (International Institute of Information Technology Hyderabad)

  76. Leo Radom (School of Chemistry, University of Sydney, Australia)

  77. Krishnan Raghavachari (Indiana University, Bloomington, USA)

  78. Gopalan Rajaraman (Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay)

  79. Sai G. Ramesh (Indian Institute of Science Bangalore, India)

  80. Govardhan Reddy (Indian Institute of Science Bangalore, India)

  81. Young Min Rhee (POSTECH, Korea)

  82. Ram Kinkar Roy (Birla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani, Rajasthan)

  83. Manuel F. Ruiz-Lopez (University of Lorraine, CNRS Nancy, France)

  84. Shinji Saito (Institute for Molecular Science, Japan)

  85. Shigeyoshi Sakaki (Kyoto University, Japan)

  86. WMC Sameera (Hokkaido University, Japan)

  87. N Satyamurthy (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Mohali)

  88. K. L. Sebastian (Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore)

  89. Henry Schaefer (University of Georgia, Athens, USA)

  90. Peter Schwerdtfeger (Massey University, Auckland, New Zealand)

  91. Yasuteru Shigeta (University of Tsukuba, Japan)

  92. Alessandro Soncini (University of Melbourne)

  93. Y. Soujanya (Indian Institute of Chemical Technology, Hyderabad)

  94. V Subramanian (CSIR - Central Leather Research Institute, Chennai)

  95. Manabu Sugimoto (Kumamoto University, Japan)

  96. Balasubramanian Sundaram (Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research, Bangalore)

  97. C.H. Suresh (CSIR - National Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology, Thiruvananthapuram)

  98. R. S Swati (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Thiruvananthapuram)

  99. Masanori Tachikawa (Yokohama City University, Yokohama)

  100. Kazuo Takatsuka (University of Tokyo, Tokyo , Japan)

  101. Ashwani Kumar Tiwari (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Kolkata)

  102. Takao Tsuneda (Yamanashi University , Kofu , Japan)

  103. Kumar Vanka (National Chemical Laboratory, Pune)

  104. Nayana Vaval (National Chemical Laboratory, Pune)

  105. Arun Venkatnathan (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Pune)

  106. Richard Wong Ming Wah (National University of Singapore)

  107. Henryk Witek (National Chiao Tung University, Taiwan)

  108. Satoshi Yabushita (Keio University, Yokohama , Japan)

  109. Brian Yates (University of Tasmania, Australia)

  110. Takeshi Yanai (Institute of Molecular Science Okazaki, Japan)

  111. Chin-Hui Yu (National Tsing Hua University, Taiwan)

  112. Jen-Shiang K. Yu (National Chiao Tung University, Hsinchu, Taiwan)

  113. Zhixiang Yu (Peking University, China)

  114. Wu Yundong (Peking University, China)

  115. Yi Zhao (Xiamen University, Xiamen, China)

Get in Touch