Department of Chemistry
Instrument Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Agilent cary UV-VIS-NIR (RM360
Bruker ATR (360)
Cell Culture
Horiba Fluoromax + (RM 360)
Horiba Fluoromax-4
Jasco 770 UV-VIS-NIR -(370)
Jasco 815 old CD
Jasco Fluorimeter FP 8250(370)
Jasco J1500 CD
MALS instrument
Mansingh Laboratory
NMR400
NMR500
Perkin IR
React IR
Rigaku Powder XRD
Room 212
Shimadzu UV-NIR
Typhoon Gel Scanner
September 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2022 - Perkin IR - PerkinIR
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
12:30~13:00 RM lab
13:00~13:30 RM lab
13:30~14:30 ard gr chandan
14:30~15:30 ard gr chandan
15:30~16:30 CS lab
2
3
12:30~13:30 RM lab
16:30~17:30 GKL-GROUP
17:30~18:30 deepshikha srk
18:30~19:30 deepshikha srk lab
19:30~20:30 deepshikha srk lab
4
17:30~18:30 GKL-GRP
21:00~22:00 Thinles Dolkar ArD
22:00~23:00 Thinles Dolkar ArD
23:00~====> Thinles Dolkar ArD
5
21:00~22:00 thinles Ard
22:00~23:00 thinles Ard
23:00~====> thinles Ard
6
12:00~13:00 Kehkasha(RM Lab)
13:00~14:00 Kehkasha(RM Lab)
7
11:30~12:30 GKL-GRP
8
12:00~13:00 Meera/RM lab
13:00~14:00 Meera/RM lab
16:00~17:00 Suman(GKL Lab)
9
10
13:00~14:00 MSB Group (Rani)
14:00~15:00 msb
15:00~16:00 msb
11
09:00~10:00 GKL-GROUP
10:00~11:00 GKL-GROUP
11:00~12:00 MSB Group(Basvaraj)
12:00~13:00 MSB Group(Basvaraj)
13:00~14:00 GKL-GROUP
14:00~15:00 ARD(CHANDAN)
15:00~16:00 ARD(CHANDAN)
16:00~17:00 ARD(CHANDAN)
12
13
08:30~09:30 CS_ Dipin T
09:30~10:30 CS_ Dipin T
14
11:30~12:30 Suman(GKL)
18:00~19:00 GKL-GROUP
19:00~20:00 Banamali Laha (INN group)
20:00~21:00 Banamali Laha (INN group)
21:00~22:00 Banamali Laha (INN group)
15
15:00~16:00 Gkl group
16:00~17:00 Gkl group
17:00~18:00 Gkl group
16
17
15:00~16:00 Swayam (AD)
16:00~16:30 Swayam (AD)
18
15:00~16:00 Swayam AD lab
16:00~16:30 Swayam AD lab
19
11:30~12:30 MSB(Manali)
15:00~16:00 SSN Lab 3 samples
17:00~18:00 RM lab
18:00~18:30 Ananta (RM)
18:30~19:30 RM lab
20
11:30~12:30 Dr Dnyanesh Vernekar (Srini Lab)
14:30~15:30 MSB Group(Basvaraj)
15:30~16:30 MSB Group(Basvaraj)
21
14:30~15:00 Ananta (RM)
15:00~16:00 Ananta (RM)
16:00~17:00 SSN Lab 3 samples
17:00~18:00 SSN Lab 3 samples
22
12:00~13:00 Suman(GKL)
23
24
25
18:00~19:00 Bidyut(INN group)
19:00~20:00 Bidyut(INN group)
20:00~21:00 Jaideep (INN group)
26
27
28
11:00~12:00 CS_ Dipin T
29
30
31
12:00~13:00 3 sample
13:00~14:00 3 sample
15:00~16:00 For chemical engg
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
04 Oct
|
05 Oct
|
06 Oct
|
07 Oct
|
08 Oct
|
09 Oct
|
[
10 Oct
]
|
11 Oct
|
12 Oct
|
13 Oct
|
14 Oct
|
15 Oct
|
16 Oct
|
17 Oct
View Week:
12 Sep
|
19 Sep
|
26 Sep
|
03 Oct
|
[
10 Oct
]
|
17 Oct
|
24 Oct
|
31 Oct
|
07 Nov
View Month:
Aug 2022
|
Sep 2022
|
[
Oct 2022
]
|
Nov 2022
|
Dec 2022
|
Jan 2023
|
Feb 2023
|
Mar 2023
|
Apr 2023