Department of Chemistry
Instrument Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Agilent cary UV-VIS-NIR (RM360
Bruker ATR (360)
Cell Culture
Horiba Fluoromax + (RM 360)
Horiba Fluoromax-4
Jasco 770 UV-VIS-NIR -(370)
Jasco 815 old CD
Jasco Fluorimeter FP 8250(370)
Jasco J1500 CD
MALS instrument
Mansingh Laboratory
NMR400
NMR500
Perkin IR
React IR
Rigaku Powder XRD
Room 212
Shimadzu UV-NIR
Typhoon Gel Scanner
July 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
August 2022 - Shimadzu UV-NIR - Shimadzu UV-NIR
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
10:00~11:00 INDRANIL HALDER
11:00~12:00 INDRANIL HALDER
12:00~13:00 INDRANIL HALDER CMRV
17:00~18:00 Sunita (AK)
18:00~19:00 Sunita (AK)
19:30~20:30 Annyesha PPI
20:30~21:30 Annyesha PPI
21:30~22:30 Annyesha PPI
22:30~23:30 Anshuman_AD
23:30~====> Anshuman_AD
2
11:00~12:00 Arka_AD
12:00~13:00 Arka_AD
13:00~14:00 Arka_AD
15:00~16:00 Annyesha PPI
16:00~17:00 Annyesha PPI
17:00~18:00 Annyesha PPI
3
13:30~14:30 Arka (AD)
14:30~15:30 Arka(AD)
17:00~18:00 Aparna (AD LAB)
18:00~19:00 Anjana (SHK)
19:00~20:00 Anjana (SHK)
20:00~21:00 Anjana (SHK)
21:30~22:30 CS_ Dipin T
22:30~23:30 CS_ Dipin T
4
15:00~16:00 MR(lab)
16:00~17:00 MR(lab)
17:00~18:00 MR(lab)
5
10:00~11:00 Aparna (AD LAB)
11:00~12:00 Aparna (AD LAB)
12:00~13:00 Aparna (AD LAB)
14:00~15:00 Hemant (PG lab)
15:00~16:00 ROHAN (PG lab)
16:00~17:00 Sagar (PG)
17:00~18:00 POOJA (MR)
18:00~19:00 POOJA (MR)
19:00~20:00 SHUBHAM(MR)
20:00~21:00 Vijay (LSP)
6
10:30~11:30 Annyesha PPI
12:00~13:00 Annyesha PPI
13:30~14:30 Annyesha PPI
15:00~16:00 Anshuman_AD
16:30~17:30 Anshuman_AD
18:00~19:00 Anshuman_AD
19:00~20:00 ArD lab
20:00~21:00 ArD lab
7
8
04:00~05:00 Akshay_CK
05:00~06:00 Akshay_CK
06:30~07:30 Akshay_CK
10:30~11:30 Annyesha PPI
12:00~13:00 Annyesha PPI
13:30~14:30 Annyesha PPI
18:30~19:30 vijay
20:00~21:00 Saitali(shk)
21:00~22:00 vijay
22:00~23:00 vijay
9
12:00~13:00 Annyesha PPI
13:00~14:00 Annyesha PPI
14:00~15:00 Annyesha PPI
15:00~16:00 Anshuman_AD
16:00~17:00 Neha MR
17:00~18:00 Neha MR
18:00~19:00 Neha MR
10
11:00~12:00 Arka_AD
17:00~18:00 ankit kumar (A .D GROUP)
20:00~21:00 Pranav (ShK)
22:00~23:00 Pranav (ShK)
23:00~====> Pranav (ShK)
11
07:00~08:00 ANKIT(AD GRP)
10:30~11:30 Annyesha PPI
12:00~13:00 Annyesha PPI
13:30~14:30 Annyesha PPI
14:30~15:30 SONU
15:30~16:30 SONU
16:30~17:30 Arka_AD
19:30~20:30 UV-Vis spectra recording
20:30~21:30 ArD Group
22:00~23:00 Aparna (AD LAB)
23:00~====> CS_ Dipin T
12
10:00~11:00 Aparna (AD LAB)
11:00~12:00 Aparna (AD LAB)
14:30~15:30 Kajal Arora (AK)
15:30~16:30 Kajal Arora (AK)
16:30~17:30 Kajal Arora (AK)
20:30~21:30 Pranav (ShK)
22:00~23:00 Pranav (ShK)
23:00~====> Pranav (ShK)
13
10:00~11:00 Priya (A_D)
11:30~12:30 Priya (A_D)
13:00~14:00 Priya (A_D)
14
17:00~18:00 Akshay (CK)
18:00~19:00 Akshay (CK)
19:00~20:00 Akshay (CK)
15
15:00~16:00 PRIYA-(AD)
16:00~17:00 PRIYA-(AD)
17:00~18:00 PRIYA-(AD)
19:00~20:00 Pranav (ShK)
21:00~22:00 Pranav (ShK)
22:00~23:00 Pranav (ShK)
16
10:00~11:00 ANKIT(A_D grp)
11:30~12:30 ANKIT(A_D grp)
13:00~14:00 ANKIT(A_D grp)
14:00~15:00 MSB
15:00~16:00 MSB
16:00~17:00 MSB
18:00~19:00 Akshay_CK
19:00~20:00 Akshay_CK
17
11:00~12:00 Anshuman_AD
12:00~13:00 Anshuman_AD
17:00~18:00 Akshay_CK
18:00~19:00 Akshay_CK
19:00~20:00 Akshay_CK
20:30~21:00 ArD Group
21:00~22:00 ArD Group
22:00~23:00 CS_ Dipin T
23:00~====> CS_ Dipin T
18
10:00~11:00 Anshuman_AD
11:00~12:00 Nitesh (PPI)
12:00~13:00 Nitesh (PPI)
13:00~14:00 Nitesh (PPI)
14:00~15:00 sameer NM
15:00~16:00 sameer NM
19:30~20:30 Pranav (ShK)
20:30~21:30 Pranav (ShK)
22:00~23:00 CS_ Dipin T
23:00~====> CS_ Dipin T
19
11:00~12:00 Anshuman_AD
12:00~13:00 Anshuman_AD
14:30~15:30 Pranav (ShK)
16:00~17:00 Anshuman_AD
17:00~18:00 Pranav (ShK)
18:00~19:00 Pranav (ShK)
20
21
22
03:00~04:00 sameer NM
11:00~12:00 MR(lab)
12:00~13:00 Neha MR(lab)
13:00~14:00 Neha MR(lab)
14:00~15:00 Surya(SJG)
15:00~16:00 sameer NM
16:00~17:00 Sabnam (NM)
17:00~18:00 Srini Lab
18:00~19:00 Sabnam (NM)
21:00~22:00 ArD Group
22:00~23:00 ArD Group
23
11:00~12:00 Dnyanesh (Srini Lab)
12:00~13:00 Srini Lab
13:30~14:30 Sabnam (NM)
14:30~15:00 Sabnam (NM)
15:00~16:00 SHUBHAM(MR)
16:00~17:00 SHUBHAM(MR)
17:00~18:00 SHUBHAM(MR)
18:00~19:00 Naseer ArD
19:00~20:00 Naseer ArD
24
10:30~11:30 Shubham mr group
11:30~12:30 Shubham mr group
12:30~13:30 Shubham mr group
17:00~18:00 MSB Group(Basvaraj)
18:00~19:00 MSB Group(Basvaraj)
19:00~20:00 MSB Group(Basvaraj)
20:00~21:00 RM (GOPAL)
21:00~22:00 RM (GOPAL)
22:00~23:00 RM (GOPAL)
23:00~====> Fariyad ali (AD lab)
25
09:00~10:00 Fariyad Ali (AD Lab)
10:30~11:30 Nitesh (PPI)
11:30~12:30 Nitesh (PPI)
12:30~13:30 Nitesh (PPI)
15:30~16:30 navneet
16:30~17:30 navneet
17:30~18:30 Navneet rm
19:30~20:30 Anshuman_AD
21:30~22:30 Anshuman_AD
26
11:00~12:00 Anshuman_AD
12:00~12:30 MSC samples
12:30~13:30 Anshuman_AD
13:30~14:30 Debojeet (CK)
14:30~15:00 Debojeet (CK)
15:00~16:00 Anshuman_AD
16:00~17:00 MAYA KUMARI
17:00~18:00 MAYA KUMARI
18:00~19:00 MAYA KUMARI
19:00~20:00 Harsha Maheshwari
20:00~21:00 Harsha Maheshwari
21:00~22:00 Harsha Maheshwari
22:00~23:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
23:00~====> PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
27
16:00~17:00 Dibyojeet
17:00~18:00 Dibyojeet
19:00~20:00 Shivalika
20:00~21:00 Shivalika
28
29
15:30~16:30 MSB
16:30~17:30 MSB
17:30~18:30 MSB
18:30~19:00 Biman Bhunia (CK Lab)
19:00~20:00 souradip_AD
20:00~21:00 souradip_AD
21:00~22:00 souradip_AD
22:00~23:00 Dibyojeet Bagchi
23:00~====> Dibyojeet Bagchi
30
17:00~18:00 Souradip_AD
18:00~19:00 Souradip_AD
19:00~20:00 Souradip_AD
31
10:00~11:00 Solid state spectroscopy
11:00~12:00 solid state spectroscopy
12:00~13:00 Kuldeep(LSP)
16:30~17:30 ArD Group
17:30~18:30 ArD Group
18:30~19:30 ArD Group
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
24 Aug
|
25 Aug
|
26 Aug
|
27 Aug
|
28 Aug
|
29 Aug
|
[
30 Aug
]
|
31 Aug
|
01 Sep
|
02 Sep
|
03 Sep
|
04 Sep
|
05 Sep
|
06 Sep
View Week:
01 Aug
|
08 Aug
|
15 Aug
|
22 Aug
|
[
29 Aug
]
|
05 Sep
|
12 Sep
|
19 Sep
|
26 Sep
View Month:
Jun 2022
|
Jul 2022
|
[
Aug 2022
]
|
Sep 2022
|
Oct 2022
|
Nov 2022
|
Dec 2022
|
Jan 2023
|
Feb 2023