Department of Chemistry
Instrument Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Agilent cary UV-VIS-NIR (RM360
Bruker ATR (360)
Cell Culture
Horiba Fluoromax + (RM 360)
Horiba Fluoromax-4
Jasco 770 UV-VIS-NIR -(370)
Jasco 815 old CD
Jasco Fluorimeter FP 8250(370)
Jasco J1500 CD
MALS instrument
Mansingh Laboratory
NMR400
NMR500
Perkin IR
React IR
Rigaku Powder XRD
Room 212
Shimadzu UV-NIR
Typhoon Gel Scanner
August 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2022 - Shimadzu UV-NIR - Shimadzu UV-NIR
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
10:00~11:00 Sabnam (NM)
11:00~11:30 Sabnam (NM)
12:30~13:30 Sabnam (NM)
14:00~15:30 Chemical
15:30~16:30 Arka_AD
16:30~17:30 Arka_AD
17:30~18:30 Surya (Sjg)
19:00~20:00 ArD Group
20:00~21:00 ArD Group
21:00~22:00 ArD Group
22:00~23:00 Fariyad Ali (AD Lab)
2
11:00~12:00 CS
12:30~13:30 Subham CS
14:30~15:30 Anshuman_AD
16:00~17:00 Anshuman_AD
17:30~18:30 Anshuman_AD
18:30~19:30 Dibyojeet Bagchi
19:30~20:30 Dibyojeet Bagchi
21:00~22:00 Dibyojeet Bagchi
3
10:30~11:30 PRIYA-(AD)
11:30~12:30 PRIYA-(AD)
13:00~14:00 PRIYA-(AD)
4
5
11:00~13:00 Energy science
16:00~17:00 Arka_AD
17:30~18:30 Priya (A_D grp)
18:30~19:30 Priya (A_D grp)
6
15:00~16:00 Mems
18:30~19:30 souradip_AD
19:30~20:30 souradip_AD
20:30~21:30 souradip_AD
7
14:00~15:00 Fariyad Ali (AD Lab)
15:00~16:00 Fariyad Ali (AD Lab)
18:30~19:30 Vratta Grover
19:30~20:30 Vratta Grover
20:30~21:30 Vratta Grover
22:00~23:00 Subham CS
8
10:30~11:30 MSB
12:00~13:00 Vratta Grover
13:00~14:00 Vratta Grover
14:00~15:00 Vratta Grover
9
11:30~12:30 msb
12:30~13:30 msb
17:30~18:30 Arka_AD
10
11
12
13
11:00~12:00 Aparna (AD LAB)
12:00~13:00 Aparna (AD LAB)
14:30~15:30 CS_ Dipin T
15:30~16:30 CS_ Dipin T
18:00~19:00 CS_ Dipin T
14
10:00~11:00 ArD Group
11:00~12:00 ArD Group
12:00~13:00 ArD Group
15:30~16:30 Annyesha PPI
16:30~17:30 Annyesha PPI
21:30~22:30 Kuldeep(LSP)
15
10:30~11:30 Pathak LSP
11:30~12:30 Pathak LSP
12:30~13:30 santanu_ard group
14:30~15:30 Ananya Chowdhury (CS)
15:30~16:30 CS_ Dipin T
16:30~17:30 CS_ Dipin T
18:00~19:00 Aparna (AD LAB)
19:00~20:00 Aparna (AD LAB)
20:00~21:00 Aparna (AD LAB)
21:00~22:00 NM lab Smriti
22:00~23:00 NM lab Smriti
23:00~====> NM lab Smriti
16
13:00~14:00 Aparna (AD LAB)
14:00~15:00 Aparna (AD LAB)
21:00~22:00 NM lab Smriti
22:00~23:00 NM lab Smriti
23:00~====> NM lab Smriti
17
13:00~14:00 ArD Group
14:00~15:00 ArD Group
15:00~16:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
16:30~17:30 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
18:00~19:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
18
16:00~17:00 Arka_AD
17:00~18:00 Arka_AD
18:00~19:00 Arka_AD
19
12:30~13:30 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
14:00~15:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
15:00~16:00 Ananya Chowdhury (CS)
16:00~17:00 Ananya Chowdhury (CS)
17:00~18:00 Ananya Chowdhury (CS)
18:00~19:00 Neha MR(lab)
19:00~20:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
20
14:00~15:00 Sudeep ppi lab
15:30~16:30 Sudeep ppi lab
17:00~18:00 Sudeep ppi lab
19:00~20:00 Ananta (RM)
21
11:00~12:00 Sudeep ppi lab
12:30~13:30 Sudeep ppi lab
14:00~15:00 Sudeep ppi lab
15:30~16:30 Alok
17:00~18:00 Alok
18:30~19:30 Alok
19:30~20:30 ananya chowdhury (CS)
22
11:00~12:00 NM (PM)
12:00~13:00 NM(PM)
13:00~14:00 NM(PM)
14:30~15:30 Annyesha PPI
16:00~17:00 Annyesha PPI
17:30~18:30 Annyesha PPI
18:30~19:30 Dipak_AD Lab
19:30~20:30 Dipak_AD Lab
21:30~22:30 Aparna (AD LAB)
23:00~====> Srini Lab
23
09:30~10:30 CK_Lab
11:00~12:00 ESED9(Sayanti)
12:00~13:00 Annyesha PPI
13:00~14:00 Annyesha PPI
14:00~15:00 Annyesha PPI
18:00~19:00 Ananya Chowdhury(CS)
19:00~20:00 RM LAB (SAVI)
20:00~21:00 RM LAB (SAVI)
21:30~22:30 ArD Group(Somi)
22:30~23:30 ArD Group(Somi)
24
10:30~11:30 Aparna (AD LAB)
11:30~12:30 Aparna (AD LAB)
12:30~13:30 Aparna (AD LAB)
14:30~15:30 RM (PRIYA)
15:30~16:30 RM (PRIYA)
17:00~18:00 Annyesha PPI
18:30~19:30 Annyesha PPI
20:00~21:00 Annyesha PPI
25
14:00~15:00 Arka_AD
15:30~16:30 Arka_AD
17:00~18:00 Arka_AD
21:30~22:30 CS_ Dipin T
22:30~23:30 CS_ Dipin T
23:30~====> CS_ Dipin T
26
00:00~01:00 CS_ Dipin T
01:00~02:00 CS_ Dipin T
14:00~15:00 Dipak_AD Lab
15:00~16:00 Dipak_AD Lab
16:00~17:00 Dipak_AD Lab
27
15:00~16:00 AD_SDG
16:00~17:00 AD_SDG
17:00~18:00 AD_SDG
18:00~19:00 Kajal Arora (AK)
19:00~20:00 Kajal Arora (AK)
21:00~22:00 ard_grp thinles
22:00~23:00 Thinles Ard
28
10:00~11:00 AVISIKTA(MR)
11:00~12:00 AVISIKTA(MR)
12:00~13:00 AVISIKTA(MR)
16:30~17:30 Siddhant_AD
18:00~19:00 Siddhant_AD
19:00~20:00 Siddhant_AD
20:00~21:00 MAYA KUMARI
21:00~22:00 MAYA KUMARI
29
10:00~11:00 NM(PM)
11:00~12:00 NM(PM)
12:00~13:00 NM(PM)
14:00~15:00 Arka_AD
15:30~16:30 Arka_AD
17:00~18:00 Arka_AD
18:00~19:00 Itisha Dwivedi (CS)
19:00~20:00 AVISIKTA(MR)
20:00~21:00 AVISIKTA(MR)
22:30~23:30 LSP
30
14:00~15:00 AVISIKTA (MR)
15:00~16:00 AVISIKTA(MR)
16:00~17:00 AVISIKTA(MR)
17:00~18:00 Kajal Arora (AK)
18:00~19:00 Kajal Arora (AK)
19:00~20:00 Niraja(CK lab)
20:00~21:00 Niraja(CK lab)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
24 Sep
|
25 Sep
|
26 Sep
|
27 Sep
|
28 Sep
|
29 Sep
|
[
30 Sep
]
|
01 Oct
|
02 Oct
|
03 Oct
|
04 Oct
|
05 Oct
|
06 Oct
|
07 Oct
View Week:
29 Aug
|
05 Sep
|
12 Sep
|
19 Sep
|
[
26 Sep
]
|
03 Oct
|
10 Oct
|
17 Oct
|
24 Oct
View Month:
Jul 2022
|
Aug 2022
|
[
Sep 2022
]
|
Oct 2022
|
Nov 2022
|
Dec 2022
|
Jan 2023
|
Feb 2023
|
Mar 2023