Department of Chemistry
Instrument Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Agilent cary UV-VIS-NIR (RM360
Bruker ATR (360)
Cell Culture
Horiba Fluoromax + (RM 360)
Horiba Fluoromax-4
Jasco 770 UV-VIS-NIR -(370)
Jasco 815 old CD
Jasco Fluorimeter FP 8250(370)
Jasco J1500 CD
MALS instrument
Mansingh Laboratory
NMR400
NMR500
Perkin IR
React IR
Rigaku Powder XRD
Room 212
Shimadzu UV-NIR
Typhoon Gel Scanner
March 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2022 - Shimadzu UV-NIR - Shimadzu UV-NIR
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
2
3
4
5
6
19:00~20:00 Arka_AD
20:00~21:00 Arka_AD
21:00~22:00 Arka_AD
7
13:00~14:00 Annyesha PPI
14:00~15:00 Annyesha PPI
15:00~16:00 Annyesha PPI
18:00~19:00 Souradip Dasgupta
19:00~20:00 Souradip Dasgupta
20:00~21:00 Souradip Dasgupta
8
15:00~16:00 Souradip Dasgupta
16:00~17:00 Souradip Dasgupta
17:00~18:00 GURPREET U\
18:00~19:00 GURPREET
19:00~20:00 GURPREET
21:00~22:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
22:00~23:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
23:00~====> fariyad (AD)
9
10
17:00~18:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
18:00~19:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
19:00~20:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
11
10:00~11:00 Sagar PG lab
13:00~14:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
14:00~15:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
15:00~16:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
17:00~18:00 AD Group
18:00~19:00 AD Group
19:00~20:00 AD Group
12
11:00~12:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
12:00~13:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
13:00~14:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
17:00~18:00 AD Group
18:00~19:00 AD Group
19:00~20:00 AD Group
21:00~22:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
22:00~23:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
13
10:30~11:30 Annyesha PPI
11:30~12:30 Annyesha PPI
12:30~13:30 Annyesha PPI
17:00~18:00 Arka_AD
18:00~19:00 Arka_AD
19:00~20:00 Arka_AD
14
12:30~13:30 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
13:30~14:30 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
16:00~17:00 POOJA (MR)
17:00~18:00 POOJA (MR)
18:00~19:00 POOJA (MR)
19:00~20:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
21:00~22:00 Aparna (AD)
15
14:00~15:00 Annyesha PPI
15:00~16:00 Annyesha PPI
19:00~20:00 POOJA (MR)
20:00~21:00 POOJA (MR)
21:00~22:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
22:00~23:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
16
10:00~11:00 SUDIP (GKL)
22:00~23:00 Ard lab
23:00~23:30 Ard lab
17
18
08:30~09:30 A A Boopathi (CK)
09:30~10:30 A A Boopathi (CK)
13:30~14:30 Sudeep PPI
14:30~15:00 Sudeep PPI
15:00~16:00 POOJA(MR)
16:00~17:00 POOJA(MR)
17:00~18:00 POOJA(MR)
20:00~21:00 Arka_AD
21:00~22:00 Arka_AD
22:00~23:00 Arka_AD
19
09:00~10:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
10:00~11:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
11:00~12:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
12:30~13:30 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
14:00~15:00 PRIYA PANDEY(RM)
16:30~17:30 A A Boopathi (CK)
19:00~20:00 Sudeep ppi lab
20:30~21:30 Sudeep ppi lab
20
19:30~20:30 Souradip Dasgupta
20:30~21:30 Souradip Dasgupta
21:30~22:30 Souradip Dasgupta
21
14:00~15:00 Aparna (AD)
15:00~16:00 Aparna (AD)
17:00~18:00 SUDIP (GKL)
18:00~19:00 SUDIP (GKL)
19:00~20:00 SUDIP (GKL)
22
14:00~15:00 Aparna (AD)
15:00~16:00 Aparna (AD)
23
11:00~12:00 Sudeep ppi lab
12:30~13:30 Sudeep ppi lab
14:00~15:00 Sudeep ppi lab
17:30~18:30 SUDIP (GKL)
18:30~19:30 SUDIP (GKL)
19:30~20:30 SUDIP (GKL)
24
25
09:00~10:00 Sagar PG lab
10:00~11:00 Sagar PG lab
11:00~12:00 Sudeep ppi lab
12:30~13:30 Sudeep ppi lab
14:00~15:00 Sudeep ppi lab
26
10:00~11:00 Prajit (AD Lab)
11:00~12:00 Prajit (AD Lab)
17:00~18:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
18:00~19:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
19:00~20:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
20:00~21:00 Aparna (AD)
27
11:00~12:00 Gaurab_AD
16:00~17:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
17:30~18:30 A A Boopathi (CK)
18:30~19:00 Arka_AD
19:00~20:00 A A Boopathi (CK)
20:00~21:00 Vijay (LSP)
21:00~22:00 Vijay (LSP)
28
10:00~11:00 RM LAB(Kehkasha)
11:00~12:00 Kehkasha(RM Lab)
12:00~13:00 Kehkasha(RM Lab)
15:00~16:00 Prajit_AD
16:00~17:00 Prajit_AD
17:00~18:00 Prajit_AD
21:00~22:00 UV
22:00~23:00 UV
29
14:30~15:30 Prajit_AD
15:30~16:30 Prajit_AD
17:00~18:00 POOJA (MR)
18:00~19:00 POOJA (MR)
21:00~22:00 Kankona_UV
22:00~23:00 Kankona_UV
30
09:30~10:30 SUDIP (GKL)
11:00~12:00 SUDIP (GKL)
12:30~13:30 SUDIP (GKL)
14:30~15:30 Manibalan RM
16:00~17:00 Manibalan RM
17:30~18:30 Manibalan RM
18:30~19:30 Aparna (AD)
19:30~20:30 Aparna (AD)
20:30~21:30 Aparna (AD)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
03 Apr
|
04 Apr
|
05 Apr
|
06 Apr
|
07 Apr
|
08 Apr
|
[
09 Apr
]
|
10 Apr
|
11 Apr
|
12 Apr
|
13 Apr
|
14 Apr
|
15 Apr
|
16 Apr
View Week:
07 Mar
|
14 Mar
|
21 Mar
|
28 Mar
|
[
04 Apr
]
|
11 Apr
|
18 Apr
|
25 Apr
|
02 May
View Month:
Feb 2022
|
Mar 2022
|
[
Apr 2022
]
|
May 2022
|
Jun 2022
|
Jul 2022
|
Aug 2022
|
Sep 2022
|
Oct 2022