Department of Chemistry
Instrument Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Agilent cary UV-VIS-NIR (RM360
Bruker ATR (360)
Cell Culture
Horiba Fluoromax + (RM 360)
Horiba Fluoromax-4
Jasco 770 UV-VIS-NIR -(370)
Jasco 815 old CD
Jasco Fluorimeter FP 8250(370)
Jasco J1500 CD
MALS instrument
Mansingh Laboratory
NMR400
NMR500
Perkin IR
React IR
Rigaku Powder XRD
Room 212
Shimadzu UV-NIR
Typhoon Gel Scanner
October 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2021 - Rigaku Powder XRD - Rigaku Powder XRD
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
12:00~13:30 Dnyanesh (Srini Lab)
2
10:00~12:00 Ananya (CS)
12:00~13:30 Harsha(RM)
14:30~16:30 Harsha(RM)
16:30~17:30 Harsha ( RM lab)
19:00~21:00 Shobhnath P Gupta (LSP)
3
15:00~16:00 Savita (LSP Lab)
16:00~17:00 Dipanti (MS)
17:30~19:30 Tarik_ArD_Lab
4
5
11:30~13:30 Shobhnath P Gupta (LSP)
13:30~14:30 Dipanti (MS)
14:30~16:00 Rajat(LSP)
6
7
8
14:00~16:00 Marimuthu R
16:00~18:00 Rajat(LSP)
18:00~19:00 Rm lab samples
9
14:30~15:30 Harsha ( RM lab)
10
10:30~11:30 For ms lab
11:30~12:30 For ms lab
12:30~13:30 Ananya(CS)
14:30~16:30 Ananya(cs)
16:30~17:30 Dnyanesh (Srini lab)
11
10:30~12:30 Vishal LSP
12:30~13:30 Vishal LSP
14:00~16:00 Savita (LSP Lab)
16:00~17:00 Savita (LSP Lab)
17:00~19:00 vijay
12
13
10:00~12:00 MS lab
12:00~13:30 ArD lab
13:30~15:30 Savita (LSP Lab)
16:30~18:30 Rajat (LSP)
18:30~20:30 vijay
20:30~22:30 Harsha(RM)
14
14:30~16:00 ArD lab
16:00~18:00 Rm lab sample
15
10:30~11:30 Kuldeep (LSP)
11:30~12:30 Kuldeep (LSP)
13:00~14:30 Harsha ( RM lab)
15:00~16:00 for external
16:00~17:00 for external
17:00~18:00 MS lab(Rajashi)
16
11:30~12:30 Savita (LSP Lab)
15:30~16:30 MS lab(Rajashi)
16:30~17:30 Vijay
17:30~19:30 Vijay
17
11:00~12:00 for external
12:00~13:00 for external
15:00~16:00 Dipanti (MS)
16:00~17:00 Vijay
17:00~19:00 Shobhnath P Gupta (LSP)
18
11:00~13:00 Ananya(cs)
13:00~14:00 Ananya(cs)
15:00~16:00 Rajat (LSP)
19
15:30~17:30 Rajat (LSP)
19:30~20:30 Savita (LSP Lab)
20
12:30~13:30 Rajat(LSP)
16:00~17:00 Rajat(LSP)
18:00~19:30 Savita (LSP Lab)
21
22
16:00~16:30 Dnyanesh (Srini Lab)
23
11:00~13:00 Ananya (CS)
13:00~14:30 Ananya (CS)
15:00~17:00 Shobhnath P Gupta (LSP)
17:00~19:00 Savita (LSP Lab)
19:00~20:00 Shobhnath P Gupta (LSP)
24
14:30~15:30 Vijay
25
13:30~14:30 Anurag Chaudhari (LSP)
15:00~16:00 Dipanti (MS)
16:00~17:00 MS Lab (Rajashi)
18:00~19:00 Shobhnath P Gupta (LSP)
19:00~19:30 MS lab(Rajashi)
26
16:30~18:00 Rajat(LSP)
19:30~20:30 Anwesha_ArD Lab
20:30~21:00 Anwesha_ArD Lab
27
12:00~13:00 Harsha ( RM lab)
17:30~18:30 SSN Lab
28
29
16:00~17:00 Dipanti (MS)
17:00~18:30 Savita (LSP Lab)
30
14:30~16:30 Ananya (CS)
16:30~17:30 Ananya (CS)
17:30~18:30 santanu ard group
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
17 Nov
|
18 Nov
|
19 Nov
|
20 Nov
|
21 Nov
|
22 Nov
|
[
23 Nov
]
|
24 Nov
|
25 Nov
|
26 Nov
|
27 Nov
|
28 Nov
|
29 Nov
|
30 Nov
View Week:
25 Oct
|
01 Nov
|
08 Nov
|
15 Nov
|
[
22 Nov
]
|
29 Nov
|
06 Dec
|
13 Dec
|
20 Dec
View Month:
Sep 2021
|
Oct 2021
|
[
Nov 2021
]
|
Dec 2021
|
Jan 2022
|
Feb 2022
|
Mar 2022
|
Apr 2022
|
May 2022