BS

4yr BS 2021 Batch List

4yr BS 2021 Batch List
Roll No Name
21B030001 Aayush Jalan
21B030002 Akhilesh Prasad
21B030003 Akshat Giriraj Gupta
21B030004 Akshat Yadav
21B030005 Ananya Agrawal
21B030006 Anushka Tyagi
21B030007 Ashutosh Jaiswal
21B030008 Asodariya Rathin Jagdish
21B030009 Badavath Dileep
21B030010 Behere Vallabh Suresh
21B030011 Dewoolkar Shounak Kedar Smita
21B030012 Divya
21B030013 Gawade Sahil Sunil
21B030014 Gujarathi Soham Girish
21B030015 Harshul Bhatt
21B030016 Ishita Poddar
21B030017 Jadhav Avadhut Bhanudas
21B030018 Jamdar Om Pandharinath
21B030019 Jay Arora
21B030020 Karandeep Singh Sandhu
21B030021 Maloth Mounika
21B030022 Meraj Alam
21B030023 Nalla Likhitha
21B030024 Om Milind Joglekar
21B030025 Pawan Kumar Bairwa
21B030026 Polamreddy Mohit Krishna
21B030027 Pranav Kumar
21B030028 Priyaank Pankaj Sheth
21B030029 Rajveer Yadav
21B030030 Ramnarayan
21B030031 Samuel Raju Bethala
21B030032 Sanjyot Sanjay Bhure
21B030033 Sankalp Kushwaha
21B030034 Shinde Vaibhavi Sunil
21B030035 Sri Pradheep K
21B030036 Surendra Longre
21B030037 Tejas Neema
21B030038 Vanshika
21B030039 Yash Kalpesh Lahoti

4yr BS 2020 Batch List

4yr BS 2020 Batch List
Roll No Name
20B030001 Aakarsh Ashokkumar Pandey
20B030002 Aaryan Gupta
20B030003 Abhinav Anurag
20B030004 Abhishek Mahajan
20B030006 Adwait
20B030007 Agastya Raj
20B030008 Aman Singh
20B030009 Arvind S N
20B030010 Aryan Gupta
20B030013 Devash Pathak
20B030014 Dhanavath Sravani
20B030015 Dhruv Sinha
20B030016 Eshu
20B030017 Govind R
20B030019 Harsh Chaurasia
20B030020 Kartikey Anand
20B030021 Kavita Chouhan
20B030022 Kotapati Pooja
20B030023 Lansi H
20B030024 Manas Nagda
20B030026 Nandini Kriplani
20B030027 Omkar Dinesh Devre
20B030028 Ramavath Manikanth
20B030029 Rishabh Ratan
20B030031 Saransh Soni
20B030032 Sarthak Jain
20B030035 Snigdha Arya
20B030036 S Ramana
20B030039 Yadav Amar Singh

4yr BS 2019 Batch List

4yr BS 2019 Batch List
Roll No Name
19B030001 Abhijit Bijay Jena
19B030002 Anchal Yadav
19B030003 Anish Shivamani
19B030004 Ayush Kumar
19B030005 Chinmay Shrikhande
19B030006 Deepak Kumar
19B030009 Gottemukkala Kishore
19B030011 Kadvatar Niraj Hemendrabhai
19B030012 Kaustubh Sajjan Kamble
19B030013 Kedar Praveenkumar Waychal
19B030014 Kritik Agrawal
19B030015 Melinati Deepika
19B030017 Nitish Goel
19B030018 Parishi Gupta
19B030019 Prakrati Jain
19B030020 Pratham Jain
19B030021 Rakhade Sankalp Rameshwar
19B030022 Ramavath Rajesh
19B030023 Ramratan Meghwal
19B030025 Sanaa Sharma
19B030026 Sanjai S
19B030028 Siddhant Sujit Kolke
19B030029 Singh Gagan Bhartendu
19B030030 Sivaram S G
19B030033 Vatsal
19B030034 Yash Sharda

4yr BS 2018 Batch List

4yr BS 2018 Batch List
Roll No Name
18B030001 Abhishek Kumar
18B030002 Ajinkya Anil Dhepe
18B030004 Dhanpat Singh Meena
18B030005 Ganpat Patel
18B030006 Irfan Alam
18B030007 Jarupula R K Gokul Naik
18B030008 Kapil Kishor Shrawankar
18B030009 Kartavya Mishra
18B030010 Kartik Tiwari
18B030011 Mangalapelly Bhargav
18B030012 Mihir Jitendra Surve
18B030014 Neetu Prakashchand Mourya
18B030015 Neha Bharti
18B030016 Niraja Sanjay Patankar
18B030017 Prabal Gautam
18B030019 Ramanathan R
18B030021 Ruturaj Sainath Dhakane
18B030022 Sakshi Chaudhary
18B030024 Sarvesh Kumar
18B030025 Saumya
18B030026 S Bharathi
18B030027 Shivam Rajesh Dubey
18B030029 Shubham Tiwari
18B030030 Siddharth Shourya
18B030031 Sushant Kumar Pal
18B030033 Viren Inaniyan
18D070045 Dibyojeet Bagchi
2 Year M.Sc

2yr M.Sc 2021 Batch List

2yr M.Sc 2021 Batch List
Roll No Name
215030001 Sheetal
215030002 Banavath Laxman
215030003 Lalit Yadav
215030004 Anika
215030005 Lakshyaraj Kamal
215030006 Saizal Meena
215030007 Priyanka Swami
215030008 Poonam Chand
215030009 Karan Asnani
215030010 Kanhaiya Lal Jat
215030011 Firdous Ahmad
215030012 Paras Gupta
215030013 Faijan
215030014 Swastik Kumar
215030015 Neeraj Chunnalal Maurya
215030016 Divya Kumari
215030017 Anjana Pandey
215030018 Neha Yadav
215030019 Rubal
215030020 Avika
215030021 Siddhant Yadav
215030022 Vinay
215030023 Tishant
215030024 Manish Gupta
215030025 Prince Sethi
215030026 Changni Yanschang
215030027 Swapnil Vijay
215030028 Piyush Kumar Singh
215030029 Hanshika Arya
215030030 Sushant Singh
215030031 Divyansh Verma
215030032 Sandip Kumar Mishra
215030033 Hariom Srivastava
215030034 Nitish Kumar
215030035 Sanyogita Verma
215030036 Raj Chaurasia
215030037 Shivam Yadav
215030038 Anuj Shukla
215030039 Anmol Mishra
215030040 Anshuman Samanta
215030041 Soumya Modak
215030042 Piyali Mondal
215030043 Elisa Chakraborty

2yr M.Sc 2020 Batch List

2yr M.Sc 2020 Batch List
Roll No Name
205030001 Malavika S
205030002 Chetankumar Bariya
205030003 Chauhan Umesh Devkaran Singh
205030004 Samikshan Sukumar Jana
205030005 Harjeet Singh
205030006 Kinshuk Sarkar
205030007 Vijay Kumar Yadav
205030008 Rajesh Kumar Meena
205030009 Dheeraj Kumar Meena
205030010 Karan Singh
205030011 Neeraj Kumar
205030012 Gautam Kumar Mehta
205030013 Bhavnesh Jangid
205030014 Dheeraj Kumar Verma
205030015 Puspendra
205030016 Raghu Yadav
205030017 Geeta Kumari
205030018 Vikas Agrawal
205030019 Manoj Kumar
205030020 Nikita Grover
205030021 Nupur Gidhi
205030022 Nikita
205030024 Shishir Tripathi
205030025 Saurabh Kumar Chaurasia
205030026 Sanchit
205030027 Chintu Das
205030028 Himanshu Papnai
205030029 Tarun Singh
205030030 Chanchal Kumar Puley
205030031 Shirsendu Das
205030032 Krishnendu Dey
205030033 Ankit Ghosh
205030034 Biman Bhunia
205030035 Partha Sarathi Hazra
205030036 Sayantani Sur
205030037 Radhesh Agarwal
205030038 Shain Sagar Mollick
205030039 Kanhaiya Kumar Bhagat
205030040 Arnab Bachhar
205030041 Sumon Naskar
205030042 Akash Ghosh
205030043 Samir Pramanik
205030044 Sagnik Chatterjee
205030045 Sachindev M
205030046 Shravan Kumar Sharma
205030047 Srishti Singh
205030048 Priyanda Giri
215030044 Supriya Singha
215030045 Arkopam Das
215030046 Ayan Santra
215030047 Sagnik Mondal
215030048 Sourav Samaddar
215030049 Jaideep Mondal
215030050 Himanshu Kumar
215030051 Yalamanchili Navadheer
215030052 Sarbajeet Chakraborty
215030053 Ananya Singh
215030054 Sabiha Parveen
215030055 Mukund Sharma
215030056 Ayush Thakur
215030057 Priyamdeep Kaur
Ph. D.

Ph. D.

Ph. D.
Roll No Name Fellowship Guide
124033016 Tarange Dattatray Laxman UGC AK
134033003 Sukh Raj College Teacher SSK
144030014 Surya K TA RBS
144033015 Gujjula V Ramakrishna CSIR RAF
144033018 Amit Kumar Jha College Teacher RAF
154030020 Jayanti Singh TA RA
154033011 Sayantan Biswas UGC RAF
154033030 K Vijayakumar Reddy CSIR KPK
154033031 Khushboo UGC KPK
154033033 Juhi Singh UGC RA
164030001 Asmita Sen CSIR GR
164030002 Alka A TA MR
164030003 Kotha Vishal TA LSP
164030004 Akshay Murali Nair TA CMRV
164030008 Baishakhi Tikader TA SK
164030012 Gangani Ashvinbhai Zinabhai TA RAF
164030013 Sandip Porey TA DM
164033001 Ghotekar Balasaheb Kantaram UGC RAF
164033003 Antara Ghosh UGC SSK
164033005 Reshma Jose DST Inspire GR
164033006 Sabari P UGC MR
164033007 Abinash Swain UGC GR
164033014 Sudip Kumar Bera UGC GKL
164033015 Aditya Borah UGC RM
164033017 Jyoti Prasad Biswas College Teacher DM
164033019 Saima Ansari UGC SRK
164033020 Narendra Kumar College Teacher NM
164033021 Naveen Chandra CSIR RAF
164033022 Shreemoyee Kumar UGC CMRV
164033023 Praveen Kumar UGC RAF
164033025 Fartade Dipak Jagannath CSIR SJG
164033027 Naveen Kumar Gupta CSIR SRK
164033032 Sharmistha Das UGC AD
164033033 Hemen Gogoi UGC AD
164033037 Sanyog Kumari CSIR SJG
164033038 Rajesh J UGC NM
164033039 Parasharam Arjun Vasulkar CSIR RM
164033040 Chandrashekar H B UGC DM
164033041 Sanchaita Dey UGC GKL
164033042 Sonawane Sachin Changdev CSIR MSB
164033043 Dashrath Jangid CSIR RAF
164033044 Krishna Puri UGC SSK
164033045 Sontakke Geetanjali Sadashiv CSIR CMRV
164033046 Jayabrata Das CSIR DM
164033049 Sushil Swaroop Pathak CSIR LSP
164033051 Satendra Kumar UGC PPI
164033052 Deshmukh Priyanka Uttamrao CSIR PPI
164033053 Anuj Kumar CSIR RM
164033054 Vijay Tripathi CSIR LSP
164033055 Hale Umatai Ananda UGC NM
164036001 Kote Basvaraj Shivaji CSIR MSB
164036004 Marimuthu R PS RM
164038001 Ch Divya Ravinder Radha College Teacher RBS
174030001 Shreyata Dey TA PG
174030002 Avisikta Sinha TA MR
174030003 Nalpe Sudhakar Shivaji TA SSK
174030004 Ankita Paul TA SSK
174030005 Ajad Singh TA KPK
174030006 Vinodhini G TA SK
174030007 Rohita Roy TA AC
174030008 Aswin Srivatsav T TA SHK
174030009 Gaikwad Vidyasagar Bhujangrao TA SRK
174030010 Samanta Sudeep Golack TA PPI
174030011 Sini Porathoor TA RA
174030013 Namitha Brijit Bejoy SPM GNP
174033002 Surya Kant Pandey CSIR SJG
174033004 Anurag Singh CSIR CMRV
174033005 Diksha Rai DST- Inspire SSK
174033006 Raj Kumar Patel UGC SJG
174033008 Soumya Kumar Sinha UGC DM
174033010 Nisha Rawat UGC MR
174033013 Trisha Bhattacharya UGC DM
174033014 Vishal Singh CSIR RM
174033017 Praveen Kumar UGC RC
174033018 Pooja UGC AKD
174033019 Amitava Giri UGC SK
174033020 Itisha Dwivedi UGC CS
174033021 Dilawar Singh CSIR RA
174033023 Fariyad Ali CSIR AD
174033024 Tejmani Behera CSIR AC
174033025 Souradip Dasgupta DST- Inspire AD
174033030 Subhankar Sahu CSIR RA
174033031 Sameer Ahmad Malik CSIR RA
174033032 Annyesha Biswas DST Inspire PPI
174033033 Adhyapak Pranav Ravindra DBT (Dept. of Biotech.) SHK
174033034 Ananya Sah CSIR CS
174033035 Amruta Ajit Joshi UGC NK
174033037 Gargi Bhatt UGC RM
174033038 Mahendra Ramesh Shingole CSIR KPK
174033039 Tanuja Kistwal DST Inspire AD
174033040 Suman Dhara UGC GKL
174033041 Sukumar Pradhan CSIR DM
174033042 Sudip Maiti UGC GKL
174033044 Ligesh T UGC RC
174033045 Chavan Rupali Shankar UGC SJG
174034001 Shalini Rangarajan Sponsored fellowship (Monash) MSB
174034002 Aman Pandey Sponsored fellowship (Monash) GNP
174036001 Manjari Mishra TAP SHK
174036002 Ramakrishna Reddy K TAP SRK
174036004 Ratika Maini TAP AK
174037001 Vidyhadhar Patil External DM
184030003 Aarti TA AJ
184030004 Deshmukh Gopal Diliprao UGC RM
184030005 Prema Kumari Agarwala TA SHK
184030006 Priya Pandey TA RM
184030007 Nupur Goswami UGC DM
184030008 Divya Tripathi TA AKD
184030009 Showkat Ahmad Hajam TA SJG
184030010 Dnyaneshwar Ambadas Gorve UGC RAF
184030011 Siddharam Shivappa Bagale TA PPI
184030012 Punam Meher UGC SRK
184030014 Bharti Yadav TA MR
184030015 Kanchan Maurya TA KPK
184033001 Md Ashif Ali CSIR MR
184033004 Juhi Pal CSIR SJG
184033005 Indranil Halder DST- Inspire CMRV
184033006 Alok Kumar Gupta UGC PPI
184033007 Mohammad Salman UGC SRK
184033009 Kuldeep Kumar UGC LSP
184033010 Jyoti Singh DST- Inspire PG
184033011 Tanu Sharma CSIR GR
184033017 Anwesha Maity CSIR KPS
184033018 Asha Rani Choudhury DST- Inspire RC
184033019 Subham CSIR CS
184033020 Priyanka Kushwaha UGC NM
184033021 Poulomi Nandi CSIR CS
184033022 Rajiblochan Sahoo CSIR RC
184033023 Gulazarahind Mehta UGC SRK
184033024 Sandhya Singh Yadav UGC RAF
184033026 Rupesh Kumar Tiwari CSIR GR
184033027 Sunita Sharma UGC GR
184033029 Sumitra Vishram Singh DST- Inspire GNP
184033030 Tagad Amol Vitthal UGC GNP
184033034 Nikhil Anil Borse CSIR SJG
184033035 Sunita CSIR AK
184033036 Shirsat Archana Abhiman UGC SSK
184033037 Dake Gaurav Ganesh UGC KPK
184033038 Deepak CSIR RAF
184033039 Gaurav Prakash CSIR DM
184033040 Sonu UGC MSB
184033042 Aditi Singh UGC GKL
184033043 Rajat Kumar Mohanta CSIR LSP
184033044 Supratim Ghosh CSIR RBS
184033048 Priyanka Choudhary CSIR RAF
184033049 Argha Saha CSIR DM
184033050 Maya Kumari CSIR GKL
184033051 Usha Kumari UGC SRK
184034002 Anjana Peethambara Menon Sponsored fellowship (Monash) SHK
184034003 Ammini Gayathri Dev Sponsored fellowship (Monash) AK
184036001 Kajal Arora TAP AK
184036002 Solanke Balaji Uttamrao UGC SRK
184036003 Abhijit Fulchand Shinde TAP AK
184036004 Jyoti Sanjay Agawane PS AK
184036005 Anish Chakraborty TAP RAM
184037001 Ankit Kumar Mittal External (EX) DM
194030001 Navneet Matharoo TA RM
194030002 Savi Chaudhary PMRF RM
194030003 Shelke Aishwarya Ashruba TA SSK
194030004 Pooja Sharma PMRF
194030006 Ajnabiul Hoque TA RBS
194030008 Deepshikha Singh TA SRK
194030009 Tamoghna Mukhopadhyay TA AKD
194030010 Sombuddha Sengupta PMRF RA
194030011 Rajat Mukherjee PMRF AC
194030012 Madhuri Vishwanath Thorve TA NK
194030013 Nettem Chandra Sekhar TA GR
194033002 Astam Mandal CSIR DM
194033003 Gurpreet Kaur PMRF MR
194033004 Jagrit Grover PMRF GKL
194033007 Yogita Arya UGC GKL
194033008 Deepanshu Chauhan UGC GR
194033009 Animesh Ghosh CSIR DM
194033010 Liton Seikh SPM GKL
194033011 Ananta Patwal UGC RM
194033012 Deeksha Giri UGC MR
194033013 Rajashi Haldar PMRF MS
194033015 Arpit Agrawal PMRF SRK
194033016 Amar Devidas Belkhede UGC KPK
194033017 Ajimullah CSIR NM
194033019 Aadil Hussain Pathan UGC SSK
194033021 Kunkumita Jena DST- Inspire SRK
194033022 Anil Kumar Yadav CSIR NM
194033024 Deepak Kumar CSIR INN
194033025 Anilkeerthi L M UGC KPK
194033026 Manajit Das PMRF RBS
194033027 Leena Laxmikant Badgujar DST- Inspire PPI
194033028 Shipra Somani UGC SJG
194033029 Kaushikkumar C. Pansuriya CSIR SJG
194033030 Phalke Rohan Dilip UGC KPK
194033031 Biswaranjan Baliarsingh CSIR NM
194033032 Krishna Suraj Gupta UGC SJG
194033034 Prajit Kumar Singha DST- Inspire AD
194033035 Sukhwinder Singh CSIR RA
194033036 Damini Sahu PMRF RA
194033037 Priyam Kumar De CSIR AJ
194033038 Vibhav Damodar DST- Inspire CS
194033039 Anjali CSIR NK
194033041 Dcosta Criss Mariyan CSIR RA
194033043 Jishnu Narayanan S J PMRF AKD
194033044 Parveen Kumar CSIR AJ
194033045 Naseer Ahmad Shah UGC ARD
194033046 Yogesh Bairagi CSIR GKL
194033047 Shubham Tiwari CSIR MR
194033048 Gulafshan UGC ARD
194033049 Ankit Pandey CSIR MSB
194033050 Khilesh Chandra Dwivedi UGC MSB
194033052 Purva PMRF GR
194033053 Priyanka Ramnath Kanojia UGC RBS
194033054 Sandesh Balu Bhujbal UGC SJG
194033055 Shivam Pandey UGC CMRV
194033056 Shetty Rakesh Sundar CSIR CMRV
194033057 Shubham Mittal (SEM BREAK) CSIR KPK
194033059 Poonam UGC PPI
194033060 Sneha UGC AKD
194033061 Mohammed Aslam Villan PMRF CS
194034001 Gitika Saha Sponsored fellowship (Monash) CS
194034002 Dhanyakumar Suryabhan Raut SW SJG
194034003 Nikita Vasudev Chitre Sponsored fellowship (Monash) CS
194034004 Chirra Hepsibha Sponsored fellowship (Monash) AK
194036001 Kommy Reddy Sai Durga Prasad PS SJG
194036002 Chinmay Sanjay Laxmi Pradhan TAP AJ
194036003 Aheli Ghatak PMRF RM
194036005 Dipanjali Halder TAP RAM
194038001 Sruthi Sudhakar PMRF PPI
204030001 Anirban Maity PMRF KPK
204030002 Mitrali Biswas TA GKL
204030003 Gazal Sabharwal TA MSB
204030004 Vasudha Sharma PMRF MS
204030005 Chandan Das TA GKL
204030006 Somesh Chamoli PMRF AKD
204030007 Anu Jain DST- Inspire NK
204030008 Arkaprava Chowdhury PMRF AD
204030009 Bhawna Mishra PMRF RA
204030010 Ramanand Singh Yadav TA RC
204030011 Anwesha Banerjee TA GKL
204030012 Banamali Laha TA INN
204030013 Gargee Kashyap TA RBS
204030014 Sagar Bhimrao Khandekar TA RAF
204030015 Tapre Akash Kailas TA KPK
204030017 Thinles Dolkar TA ARD
204030018 Soumyakanta Maji TA SSK
204033001 Akshay Suresh Thorat CSIR CK
204033003 Shilpa PMRF RBS
204033005 Bhupinder CSIR PG
204033006 Ashwani CSIR MS
204033007 Suman Maji CSIR DM
204033008 Suparna Dutta PMRF DM
204033009 Vratta Grover CSIR MR
204033010 Tanay Pal PMRF DM
204033011 Thakur Rochak Kumar Rana PMRF GR
204033012 Dipanti Borah CSIR MS
204033013 Abhishek Saini CSIR ARD
204033014 Manisha Kumari CSIR PG
204033015 Savita Priya PMRF LSP
204033016 Anuj Maurya PMRF PG
204033017 Pintu Ghosh PMRF DM
204033018 B Rajeshwaree CSIR ARD
204033020 Arpita Mardi CSIR PG
204033021 Arya Harsha Jivanchandra CSIR RM
204033022 Chayan Patra CSIR RAM
204033023 Dipin T CSIR CS
204033024 Bijaya Pathak CSIR GNP
204033025 Kajal Charan CSIR SK
204033026 Pooja Ishwar Nanavare CSIR RC
204033027 Shivalika Sharma CSIR KPS
204033028 Biswabrata Modak PMRF SHK
204033029 Amrita Manna CSIR AKD
204033030 R Aishwarya Bhuvaneshwari CSIR IS
204033031 Amrita Suresh CSIR RA
204033034 Om Prakash Dash CSIR CMRV
204033035 Gourab Rana CSIR AD
204033036 Mr Razwan Maqbool Wani UGC SN
204033037 Kamal Majee CSIR AKD
204033038 Durjoy Mukhopadhayay CSIR CK
204033040 Harsha Maheshwari CSIR KS
204033041 Kehkasha Siddiqui CSIR RM
204033042 Rawool Hemant Laxman CSIR MSB
204033044 Debasish Jana CSIR CMRV
204033045 Sanjita Moharana CSIR RAF
204033047 Ravikant Sarbhuram Ranjan CSIR RAF
204033048 Rohan Dey CSIR PG
204033049 Manali Arvind Mohite UGC MSB
204033050 Sukanta Saha CSIR ARD
204033051 Prahlad Roy Chowdhury CSIR GNP
204033052 Thejashree GL CSIR INN
204033054 Sourav Nandi CSIR CK
204033055 Srewashi Das CSIR ARD
204034002 Pallavi Sengupta Sponsored fellowship (Monash) AK
204034003 Smriti Subir Mukherjee Sponsored fellowship (Monash) NM
204036001 Pranjal Chandrakant Korekar TAP SJG
204036002 Sonia Pundir TAP SJG
204036003 Anisha Suresh PMRF KPK
204036004 Santanu Ghorai TAP ARD
204036005 Dependu Dolui TAP
214030001 Animesh Sau TA KPK
214030002 Preeti TA SSK
214030003 Pansambal Pratik Sudhakar TA CK
214030004 Shammy Suraj TA INN
214030005 Kajal Sunil Kalpana Baseshankar TA INN
214030006 Tusar Santra TA NM
214030008 Ramees K TA KPK
214030009 Bishal Dutta PMRF DM
214030010 Meera P Reghunath TA RM
214030011 Souman Bhuin TA RM
214030012 Neha TA MR
214030013 Rajdeep Paul TA GR
214030014 Shaivi Kesari PMRF GNP
214030015 Saitali Laha Roy TA SHK
214030016 Pratik Anil Shetye TA SK
214030017 Amruta Dehury TA
214030018 Manodip Pal TA
214030019 Dilnawaj TA
214030020 Bidyut Prava Malik TA
214030021 Arvind TA
214030022 Sonakshi Bedi TA
214030023 Pratibha TA
214033001 Amar Kumar Mishra CSIR SSK
214033002 Sreelekshmi S CSIR KPK
214033003 Nupur Jain CSIR RBS
214033004 Jatin Patra CSIR CMRV
214033006 Simran CSIR SJG
214033007 Rajni Kumari PMRF INN
214033009 Deepika Kalita CSIR RAF
214033012 Sudev Ghosh CSIR DM
214033013 Garima CSIR GR
214033015 Rishabh Dubey CSIR SN
214033016 Pinky CSIR LSP
214033019 Hirak Jyoti Deka CSIR DM
214033021 Siddhartha CSIR MSB
214033022 Rajanikanta Rana CSIR LSP
214033023 Vijaya T R CSIR MS
214033025 Km Sulekha Patel CSIR PG
214033026 Varak Pooja Sitaram Priya UGC MR
214033028 Rani Gourkhede CSIR MSB
214033029 Ranjith Kumar R UGC MS
214033031 Mansi CSIR AC
214033032 Modak Shreyasi Shankar UGC SK
214033033 Sonaldeep Halder CSIR RAM
214033034 Dibyendu Mondal CSIR RAM
214033036 Abhik Ghoshal CSIR IS
214033037 Gulenur Nesha Khatun CSIR RAF
214033038 Soumyajit Gupta
214033039 Goutam Nayak
214033040 Somnath Guria
214033041 Piyali Mahapatra
214033043 Harshit Patel
214034001 Aishi Dasgupta Sponsored fellowship (Monash) SHK
214034002 Harpreet Kaur Sponsored fellowship (Monash) NK
214034003 Mandrekar Sonal Prakash Sponsored fellowship (Monash) PG
214034004 Vaibhav Trivedi
214036001 Saeedur Rahman TAP RA
214036002 Prateek Saini TAP SR
214036003 Shaikh S. B. Mushtaque Ahmed
214038001 Rathika Dikshit
214038002 Mrinal Thapa
214038003 Piyali Pahari
M.Sc.- Ph.D. Dual Degree

M.Sc. & Ph.D. Dual Degree (2015-16) - Batch 2015

M.Sc. & Ph.D. Dual Degree (2015-16) - Batch 2015
Roll No Name
15I030002 Vinod
15I030003 Pradeep Billas
15I030004 Sandeep Kumar Yadav
15I030005 Suman Raul
15I030006 Raj Kumar

M.Sc. & Ph.D. Dual Degree (2014-15) - Batch 2014

M.Sc. & Ph.D. Dual Degree (2014-15) - Batch 2014
Roll No Name
14I030001 Rahul Kumar
14I030002 Priya
14I030003 Sukriti Singh
14I030004 Kankona Singha Roy
14I030005 Sumana Mondal

M.Sc. & Ph.D. Dual Degree (2013-14) - Batch 2013

M.Sc. & Ph.D. Dual Degree (2013-14) - Batch 2013
Roll No Name
13I030001 Devender Singh
13I030002 Kabita Pradhan
13I030003 Prosenjit Isar
13I030004 Soumi Tribedi
13I030005 Trisha Banik
13I030008 Sheuli Shamal